Part Inventory

Part # Description
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-2.5S RIVET
MS21919WCJ12 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (405 F
MS27039-5-10 Screw
MS3456W16-11P Connector
NAS1149F0463P Washer
NAS43HT6-26 Spacer
NAS6605D19 BOLT, HEX HEAD
SWC12B Stereo Phone Jack
109-0900-72-103A PASSENGER UNIT
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-742-101 Spacer
206-040-329-003 Washer
206-961-181-025 SHIM
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H5308 Bushing
510-209-00 Washer #8
68974 Housing Oil Screen
A102-4 Rod End Female
A729-31 Oil Vent Tube
AN3-41A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4 1/8, ST
AN6270-3D0150 HOSE ASSEMBLY
AVIALLPUB AVIALL ANNUAL PUBLICATION
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-5 Decal - Aux Fuel - Black
D119-796-013 AFT PEG STEP KIT
INST-JA34 UNIVERSAL ADAPTER INST KIT
M83248-1-016 O-RING
M83248-1-213 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-20 Rivet Solid AL UNIV HD
MS21919WCJ12 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (405 F
MS27039-5-11 Screw
MS3456W20-7P Connector
NAS1149F0463P Washer
NAS43HT6-26 Spacer
NAS6605D19 BOLT, HEX HEAD
SWC12B Stereo Phone Jack
109-0900-72-103A PASSENGER UNIT
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-754-101 Washer
206-040-329-003 Washer
206-961-181-027 ANGLE
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H6102 Skid Shoe
510-210-00 HELICOIL 8-32 LOCKING
6898657 RING SEAL - COMPRESSOR
A105-3 Journal
A729-33 Tube
AN3-41A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4 1/8, ST
AN6270-4D0234 HOSE (STATIC LINE)
AW001FB1S01 STUD FASTENER
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-5 Decal - Aux Fuel - Black
D126-1 Cable Assy
INTAKEFILTERSET INTAKE FILTER SET
M83248-1-016 O-RING
M83248-1-214 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-24 Rivet, Solid, AL, Univ Hd
MS21919WCJ12 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (405 F
MS27039-5-13 Screw
MS3456W32-3P Connector
NAS1149F0532P Washer
NAS43HT6-26 Spacer
NAS6605D19 BOLT, HEX HEAD
SWC12B Stereo Phone Jack
109-0900-72-104A PASSENGER SERVICE UNIT
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-809-109 Pitch Horn Assy
206-040-329-003 Washer
206-961-181-029 CHANNEL
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H6455-21 Gyro Clamp
510-210-00 HELICOIL 8-32 LOCKING
6898657 RING SEAL - COMPRESSOR
A105-3 Journal
A729-36 Tube
AN3-44A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4 1/2, ST
AN6270-4D0244 HOSE (PILOT LINE)
AW001FB6S RETAINER RING
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-6 Decal - Aux Fuel - White
D143-1 NUT ASSY CYLINDER HEAD
J01006A0017 Notch Filter
M83248-1-017 O-RING
M83248-1-216 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-3 Rivet, Solid, AL, Univ Hd
MS21919WCJ18 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (405 F
MS27039-5-14 Screw
MS3456W8S-1S Connector
NAS1149F0563P Washer
NAS43HT6-26 Spacer
NAS6605D19 BOLT, HEX HEAD
SWC12B Stereo Phone Jack
109-0900-72-104A PASSENGER SERVICE UNIT
200838-3 Socket Block
206-011-809-109 Pitch Horn Assy
206-040-332-001 Pin
206-961-181-031 SHIM
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H6461 Noise Filter
510-211-00 6-32X1/4 SS BUTTON HEAD
6898657 RING SEAL - COMPRESSOR
A10710.V720 O-Ring
A729-48 TUBE
AN3-44A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4 1/2, ST
AN6289D6 NUT
AW001FB6S RETAINER RING
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-6 Decal - Aux Fuel - White
D151-2 Teeter Stop M/R
J1212 Bearing
M83248-1-017 O-RING
M83248-1-218 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-3 Rivet, Solid, AL, Univ Hd
MS21919WCJ4 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (405 F
MS27039-5-15 Screw
MS3456W8S-1S Connector
NAS1149F0563P Washer
NAS509-7 Nut
NAS6605D19 BOLT, HEX HEAD
SWCS1028 INSULATED FLAT WASHER
109-8131-38-113 SHIM
2010 Snap Bushing
206-011-810-153 T/R Hub Assy
206-040-332-003 Pin
206-961-190-003 DOOR ASSY
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H6573-81-F Co-Pilot Cyclic Cover
510-277-00 Screw Pan 6-32 x 3/8
6898657 RING SEAL - COMPRESSOR
A10K75 Insert
A729-48 TUBE
AN3-4A Bolt
AN735-3 CLAMP
AW35T33 DZUS Stud
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-6 Decal - Aux Fuel - White
D173-1 Rod End
JA34-BT1 UNIVERSAL ADAPTER
M83248-1-017 O-RING
M83248-1-219 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-3-5 Rivet Solid AL UNIV HD
MS21919WCJ4 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (405 F
MS27039-5-15 Screw
MS3456W8S-1S Connector
NAS1149F0632P Washer
NAS509-9C Nut Jam
NAS6605D64 BOLT, HEX HEAD
SWCS1028 INSULATED FLAT WASHER
109-8131-38-113 SHIM
20122-9 Latch Assy
206-011-812-005 Trunnion Assy
206-040-339-009 BEARING
206-961-190-005 GUIDE ASSY
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H92041-21 Skid Tube Light
510-278-00 Washer
68987 Push Rod Tube
A115-1 Spacer
A729-49 TUBE
AN3-4A Bolt
AN735D48 HOSE CLAMP
B042-5 Door
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-6 Decal - Aux Fuel - White
D173-2 Rod End
JF Jet Fuel
M83248-1-017 O-RING
M83248-1-219 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-3.5S RIVET
MS21919WCJ5 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (405 F
MS27039-5-16 Screw
MS3470W12-10P Connector
NAS1149F0632P Washer
NAS516-1A Fitting
NAS6606-1 Bolt
SWCS1029 INSULATED SHOULDER WASHER
109-8131-38-115 SHIM
204-030-499-005 ROLLER ASSY
206-011-812-005 Trunnion Assy
206-040-339-101 Bearing
206-961-25-105 SHIM
25L10833-1 HYDRAULIC PRESSURE SWITCH
369H92557-61 Float Switch Assy
510-278-00 Washer
6898764 SEAL ASSY
A115-1 Spacer
A729-49 TUBE
AN3-5 Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 5/8, ST,
AN737TW-107 CLAMP
B043-2 Aux. Fuel Tank
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-6 Decal - Aux Fuel - White
D173-3 ROD END (UPPER)