Part Inventory

Part # Description
MS27039-4-11 SCREW
MS3456W14S-1S Connector
NAS1149E0563P Washer
NAS43HT6-20 Spacer
NAS6605-56 Bolt
STD2180 Oil Return Line Hose
109-0425-50-101 JOINT ASSY ELASTIC
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-715-001 Shim
206-040-272-101 Seal Assy
206-961-180-115 FILLER
2577107-906 O-Ring
369A7951-15 Bearing
505-011-00 Grommet 1/8 ID
6892070-C Oil Filter Housing
A102-4 Rod End Female
A701-1 1'' WIDE ALUMINUM TAPE 5FT
AN3-37A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 3 7/8, ST
AN6-44A BOLT
Astro660047 GAUGE SET
C130-1 T/R Spacer
C654-4 Decal - Fuel 100 Oct min - Whi
D105-3 Line Assy
HS306-227L Washer
M83248-1-015 O-RING
M83248-1-209 O-Ring
M83461-1-114 O-RING
MS20470A4-8 RIvet, Solid, AL, UNIV HD, "So
MS21919WCF9 Clamp
MS27039-4-12 Screw Fillister HD CAD 1/4 X 2
MS3456W14S-2S Connector
NAS1149F0332P Washer
NAS43HT6-222 SPACER
NAS6605-6 Bolt
STENCIL1.5X2.5 DO NOT USE FOR HANDLING HELI
109-0425-50-101 JOINT ASSY ELASTIC
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-715-001 Shim
206-040-272-101 Seal Assy
206-961-180-137 CLIP
2577236 Venturi Assembly
369A7951-7 Bearing
505-011-00 Grommet 1/8 ID
6892099 Shield - N2 Pickup
A102-4 Rod End Female
A723-10 Oil Line
AN3-3A Bolt
AN6-5A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/8 X 5/8, ST, U
AT420000 Digital Clock
C130-17 SPACER
C654-4 Decal - Fuel 100 Oct min - Whi
D115-1 Bearing
HS626S4-500 Bushing-Swashplate
M83248-1-015 O-RING
M83248-1-209 O-Ring
M83461-1-114 O-RING
MS20470A4-8 RIvet, Solid, AL, UNIV HD, "So
MS21919WCF9 Clamp
MS27039-4-14 Screw Fillister HD CAD 1/4 X 2
MS3456W14S-2S Connector
NAS1149F0332P Washer
NAS43HT6-222 SPACER
NAS6605-6 Bolt
SURVIVAL KIT Survival Kit
109-0425-84-101 DAMPER T/R D/S
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-715-001 Shim
206-040-279-101 O-Ring
206-961-181-015 CLIP
259N04 INSERT STABILIZER-NYLON 1/4 O.
369A7951-7 Bearing
505-012-00 GROMMET, SMALL
6893015-2 Orifice
A102-4 Rod End Female
A7260 Drain Plug+Chip Detec. Assy
AN3-4 Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 1/2, ST,
AN6-5A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/8 X 5/8, ST, U
AT420100 Clock/Chronometer
C130-17 SPACER
C654-43 Decal  28V
D115-1 Bearing
HSL-0-035-1 Saddle
M83248-1-016 O-RING
M83248-1-209 O-Ring
M83461-1-114 O-RING
MS20470AD3-10 RIVET
MS21919WCH6 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (400 F
MS27039-4-16 Screw Fillister HD CAD 1/4 X 1
MS3456W14S-6S Connector
NAS1149F0332P Washer
NAS43HT6-222 SPACER
NAS6605-7 Bolt
SWC 440 Phone Plug
109-0445-23-103 SEAL
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-716-001 Balance Wheel
206-040-315-001 Collar
206-961-181-017 CHANNEL
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369D25184-3 O-Ring
506-012-00 End Plug - Robinson
6893015-3 Orifice
A102-4 Rod End Female
A729-10 Vent Tube
AN3-40A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4, ST, Un
AN6-6A Bolt
AV-547 VOR COUPLER
C130-26 Spacer
C654-5 Decal - Aux Fuel - Black
D115-1 Bearing
I22-27T Seal
M83248-1-016 O-RING
M83248-1-209 O-Ring
M83461-1-114 O-RING
MS20470AD3-12 RIVET
MS21919WCH8 Clamp Loop Cushion CRES (400 F
MS27039-4-20 Screw
MS3456W14S-7S Connector
NAS1149F0363P Washer
NAS43HT6-222 SPACER
NAS6605-8 Bolt
SWC 440 Phone Plug
109-0715-46-179 WELDED ASSY (STEP)
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-716-001 Balance Wheel
206-040-322-001 Bushing
206-961-181-019 ANGLE
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369D25184-3 O-Ring
510-100-00 Washer
6893015-5 Orifice
A102-4 Rod End Female
A729-10 Vent Tube
AN3-40A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4, ST, Un
AN6-7A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/8 X 7/8, ST, U
AV-570 DIPLEXER
C130-9 SPACER
C654-5 Decal - Aux Fuel - Black
D119-1 Handle
I22-27T Seal
M83248-1-016 O-RING
M83248-1-212 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-2 Rivet, Solid, AL, Univ HD.
MS21919WCJ10 Clamp
MS27039-4-22 Screw
MS3456W14S-9S Connector
NAS1149F0363P Washer
NAS43HT6-222 SPACER
NAS6605-9 Bolt
SWC S1027 Nut
109-0764-30-101 TUBE ASSY
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-731-001 Bearing
206-040-323-003 Screw T/R Hngr
206-961-181-021 SHIM
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H3037 Bushing
510-115-00 Cotter Pin
6893665 Poppet Assy Check Valve
A102-4 Rod End Female
A729-10 Vent Tube
AN3-41A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4 1/8, ST
AN6235-1A FILTER (PMA)
AV2576630-4 Fuel Injection Servo
C141-24 Balance Wt.
C654-5 Decal - Aux Fuel - Black
D119-675-012 HELI STEP RH
IN-30 SPRING SCALE
M83248-1-016 O-RING
M83248-1-213 O-RING
M83461-1-115 O-RING
MS20470AD3-2.5S RIVET
MS21919WCJ11 Clamp
MS27039-4-8 Screw
MS3456W16-11P Connector
NAS1149F0432P Washer
NAS43HT6-26 Spacer
NAS6605-9 Bolt
SWC12B Stereo Phone Jack
109-0812-02-101 MIRROR ASSY
20-27-003 Jack Post
206-011-732-001 SLEEVE
206-040-329-003 Washer
206-961-181-023 SHIM
259P04 PLUG-NYLON 1/4 O.D.
369H3037 Bushing
510-158-00 STARLOCK WASHER #6 SS INTERNAL
6895171 CHECK VALVE ASSY
A102-4 Rod End Female
A729-31 Oil Vent Tube
AN3-41A Bolt, Hex HD, 3/16 X 4 1/8, ST
AN6235-1A FILTER (PMA)
AVIALLPUB AVIALL ANNUAL PUBLICATION
C152-1 Thrust Washer
C654-5 Decal - Aux Fuel - Black
D119-675-015 CROSSTUBE COMPATIBILITY KIT
IN4007 DIODE
M83248-1-016 O-RING
M83248-1-213 O-RING